District Presidents

DISTRICT NAME CONTACT
Thiruvallur South T.S.Elangovan 9843357947
Thiruvallur North
North Chennai West VKK JAIVIGNESH 9840614068
North Chennai East S Abdul Samadu 9940473662
South Chennai West M S Marimuthu 7338922682
South Chennai East Polur Rajiv Varadhan 9841230414
Central Chennai West M Iyappan 9677010606
Central Chennai East Roshan Nawaz 9884341143
Sriperumbudur West Mangadu sekar prakasam 9841303015
Sriperumbudur East Hemanathan.S 9884464559
Kancheepuram East S Suriya 9003031066
Kancheepuram West V R Rajasekar 9080965516
Arakkonam West
Arakkonam East
Vellore West V Nandagopal 9443225743
Vellore East
Krishnagiri West
Krishnagiri East A Antony Lalith kumar 9786828686
G Kamaleshwaran 9788917737
Dharmapuri West C Murugavasan 9944884896
Dharmapuri East
Thiruvannamalai North T J Srinivas Prasath 9952590594
Arani West
Arani East
Villupuram North
Villupuram South
Kallakurichi West
Kallakurichi East
Salem West
Salem East M Mubarak 9489772611
Namakal North
Namakal South
Erode North
Erode South S Mohanraj 9942679534
Tiruppur North
Tiruppur South A Rafeek Ahemed 9443762936
Nilgiri West
Nilgiri East
Coimbatore North
Coimbatore South P S Rahamathula 9047720237
Pollachi North
Pollachi South
Dindigul East S Sundaramahalingam 8608044043
MPS Thamarai Rajendra Kumar 9003527207
Dindigul West MPS Thamarai Rajendra Kumar 9003527207
Dindigul West K S Samsudin 7010272082
M R Jawahar 9842171812
Karur North S Jagadeesh 9994044644
Karur South N Rajasekar 8525852509
Tirchy North Mahendran G 7358980508
Tirchy South
Perambalur North
Perambalur South
Cuddalore North A Sagul Hameed 9443314039
I K Murthy 9487319319
Cuddalore South
Dr.A R Thanga Durai 9751345056
Chidambaram East A Selvamani 9442020671
Chidambaram West
Mayiladuthurai North
N J Senthilkumar 9871117121
Mayiladuthurai South
Nagapattinam North
Nagapattinam South
Thanjavur North
Thanjavur South
Sivagangai East S S Ramesh 9092780303
Sivagangai West
Madurai North R Samikalai 9443353392
A Seenivasan 9360393616
ACP Udhayakumar 9442022236
Madurai South
Theni East M Jayamani 9790149375
R Murthy 9688128548
Theni West
Virudhunagar North
Virudhunagar South
Ramanathapuram East
Ramanathapuram West
Thoothukkudi North
Thoothukkudi South
Thenkasi East
Thenkasi West
Thirunelveli East
Thirunelveli West
Kaniyakumari East T IYAPPAN 98488334863
C Mohan 9443202664
S Lagen Sam Danieal 9486933584
A Manohara Singh 9443109727
Kaniyakumari West E G R$avishankar 9443174053
C Mogan Doss 9442935329
C Jaganraj 7810001412
S Raja Kilan 9894999993